If you find any mistakes on the list, please contact us.

MALE BALLROOM

  • David Smith & Alan Wake (United Kingdom)
  • Jörg Faulhammer & Tobias Josef Fritsch (Germany)
  • Thomas Marter & Stefan Lehner (Austria)
  • Tom Dane & Kevin Haycock (United Kingdom)
  • Jacob Holch & Lucas Seidenfaden (Denmark)
  • Thorsten Dreyer & Axel Zischka (Germany)
  • Mark Viinblad Jensen & Filip Jensen (Denmark)
  • Christian Seitz & Christoph Hellings (Germany)
  • Rémy Bruno & Hamdi Haddif (France)
  • Julien Poli & Corentin Normand (France)
  • Stefan Schoberth & Niels Hartvigson (Germany/Denmark)
  • Bjørn Andre Langset Gjermundnes & Malcolm McKerlie-Hollist (Norway)
  • Tim Andresen & Matthias Eidmann (Norway)

FEMALE BALLROOM

  • Helene Grob & Judith Wildi (Switzerland)
  • Mary Matthews & Carley Haslam (United Kingdom)
  • Heike Hämmerer & Heidrun Kling (Germany)
  • Kirsten Hedegaard Movsing & Sascha Ethelberg (Denmark)
  • Melanie Braune & Susanne Lang (Germany)
  • Merete Olsen & Berit Helene Vangborg (Denmark)
  • Saskia Dombrowski & Ruth Biermann (Germany)
  • Marion Chambon & Alice Coutant (France)
  • Katharina Kunar & Bianca Escher (Austria)
  • Line Felholt & Christina Busk Marner (Denmark)
  • Inka Lehto & Sanna Kujala (Finland)
  • Sarah Hughes & Jill Shackleton (United Kingdom)
  • Sophia Arkenstette & Katrin Rosa Purschke (Germany)
  • Marta Prots & Beate John (Germany)
  • Tessa Cleaver & MB Thoren (United Kingdom)
  • Eiri Välikangas & Timja Shemeikka (Finland)

MIXED BALLROOM

  • Ove Christensen & Nina Christensen (Denmark)
  • Finn Strandgaard Larsen & Lone Pedersen (Denmark)
  • Thomas Elung-Jensen & Vibeke Rømming Sørensen (Denmark)
  • Bernhard Schwarz & Zoe Schafft (Germany)
  • Thomas Lykke Grube & Charlotte Drewes (Denmark)
  • Henrik Bonde-Nielsen & Britt Vittrup (Denmark)
  • Michael Walbum & Charlotte Kofoed Christensen (Denmark)
  • Paul Lyngkilde & Susanne Eine (Denmark)
  • Andreas Kunar & Gerlinde Kunar-Schreferl (Austria)
  • Philip Krawczyk & Rie Bech (Denmark)
  • Mette Havkrog & Henrik Byrgiel (Denmark)
  • Robert Finster & Herta Finster (Austria)
  • Torben Olsen & Birgitte Olsen (Denmark)
  • Malene Olsen & Lars Thybo Nørgaard (Denmark)
  • Bjarne Larsen & Kirsten Kristensen (Denmark)
  • Sophia Arkenstette & Pascal Herbach (Germany)
  • Birger Dissing Nielsen & Winnie Wilkens (Denmark)
  • Marek Musial & Beate John (Germany)
  • Jimmy Rasmussen & Tina Bredo (Denmark)
  • Susi Tribler & Odin Tribler (Denmark)
  • Henrik Conell & Marianne Conell (Denmark)
  • Gerhard Pfuender & Elke Meissner (Germany)
  • Preben Gregers Christensen & Karin Christensen (Denmark)
  • Ib Bjergvang & Henriette Bjergvang (Denmark)
  • Kim Nielsen & Solveig Spangsberg (Denmark)
  • Hannah Bosch & Julian Gross (Germany)
  • Tina Toft Jørgensen & Jørgen Winther (Denmark)
  • Magali Lebouteiller & Patrice Naudier (France)
  • Oliver Willestofte & Amalia Øre (Denmark)
  • Martin Holmlund Lauesen & Kirsten Bayer Andersen (Denmark)
  • Jan-Erik Petersen & Partner (Denmark)
  • Lydia Sonnenburg & Ole Lahn (Denmark)

MALE LATIN

  • David Smith & Alan Wake (United Kingdom)
  • Jörg Faulhammer & Tobias Josef Fritsch (Germany)
  • Mark Viinblad Jensen & Filip Jensen (Denmark)
  • Tom Dane & Kevin Haycock (United Kingdom)
  • Norman Paulsen & Jürgen Robisch (Germany)
  • Tim Andresen & Matthias Eidmann (Norway)

FEMALE LATIN

  • Krista Hannonen & Eevi Lappalainen (Finland)
  • Piia Korpi & Santra Rinne (Finland)
  • Kirsten Hedegaard Movsing & Sascha Ethelberg (Denmark)
  • Melanie Braune & Stefanie Siebels (Germany)
  • Merete Olsen & Berit Helene Vangborg (Denmark)
  • Ruut Kyyrö & Saila Hakaniemi (Finland)
  • Penny Johnson & Abi Reynolds (United Kingdom)
  • Katharina Kunar & Bianca Escher (Austria)
  • Inka Lehto & Sanna Kujala (Finland)
  • Tea Erdélyi & Tímea Nepp (Hungary)
  • Line Felholt & Christina Busk Marner (Denmark)
  • Kirsten Steinmetz Møller & Nete Keum (Denmark)
  • Sarah Hughes & Jill Shackleton (United Kingdom)
  • Sophia Arkenstette & Katrin Rosa Purschke (Germany)
  • Marta Prots & Beate John (Germany)
  • Abi Reynolds & Penny Johnson (United Kingdom)
  • Eiri Välikangas & Timja Shemeikka (Finland)
  • Sandra Thomas & Charlotte Lange (Sweden/Denmark)

MIXED LATIN

  • Thomas Lykke Grube & Charlotte Drewes (Denmark)
  • Michael Walbum & Charlotte Kofoed Christensen (Denmark)
  • Sophia Arkenstette & Pascal Herbach (Germany)
  • Susi Tribler & Odin Tribler (Denmark)
  • Emma Adrian & Martin Ho Suhr Moordieck (Denmark)
  • Peter Lyth & Ulla Mol (Denmark)
  • Oliver Willestofte & Amalia Øre (Denmark)
  • Martin Holmlund Lauesen & Kirsten Bayer Andersen (Denmark)
  • Lydia Sonnenburg & Ole Lahn (Denmark)

SHOW COUPLES

  • Soren Stauffer-Kruse & Bradley Stauffer-Kruse (United Kingdom)